Бизнес-справочник "7m"

Обработка и утилизация неопасных отходов

Предприниматели с 1 по 75 из 314 ОГРНИП
01.  Кравчук Владимир Вильгельмович  
Санкт-Петербург
318784700306769
02.  Кочер Кристина Михайловна  
Московская область
318502200014451
03.  Таран Евгений Леонидович  
Ленинградская область
316470400109339
04.  Ружевич Василий Васильевич  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
317861700007770
05.  Беляев Иван Евгеньевич  
Новосибирская область
317547600171980
06.  Чухланцева Марина Михайловна  
Свердловская область
318665800046188
07.  Ивлева Тамара Николаевна  
Ростовская область
319619600152765
08.  Скляров Алексей Владимирович  
Ростовская область
317619600128773
09.  Каторов Александр Викторович  
Владимирская область
319332800060812
10.  Агаркова Ольга Юрьевна  
Ленинградская область
318470400020121
11.  Сатдаров Вадим Камильевич  
Ульяновская область
319732500028306
12.  Трифонов Андрей Александрович  
Тамбовская область
319682000001880
13.  Волкова Светлана Ильинична  
Московская область
319508100000852
14.  Сазонов Андрей Владимирович  
Свердловская область
318665800047607
15.  Краснова Анастасия Романовна  
Москва
318774600041400
16.  Жантаева Кунжамал Кунуспаевна  
Челябинская область
306742508700022
17.  Коловоротный Дмитрий Олегович  
Санкт-Петербург
318784700176443
18.  Плотников Роман Сергеевич  
Воронежская область
319366800005782
19.  Черков Александр Михайлович  
Алтайский край
319222500037970
20.  Краев Игорь Владимирович  
Сахалинская область
317650100022290
21.  Мехонцев Александр Васильевич  
Свердловская область
316965800171532
22.  Марголис Александр  
Москва
318774600549332
23.  Паринов Владимир Владимирович  
Санкт-Петербург
318784700238910
24.  Самарова Ольга Анатольевна  
Нижегородская область
312524734200023
25.  Татаров Александр Викторович  
Орловская область
318574900010988
26.  Кожевников Андрей Анатольевич  
Краснодарский край
316236400061607
27.  Рашевский Александр Николаевич  
Башкортостан, республика
319028000058864
28.  Гусейнов Абдурагим Салимгереевич  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
317861700058771
29.  Сгибнев Александр Николаевич  
Кемеровская область
319420500022011
30.  Кизима Григорий Викторович  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
318861700062352
31.  Зверева Наталья Васильевна  
Астраханская область
316302500085141
32.  Камаева Евгения Ивановна  
Марий Эл, республика
318121500012323
33.  Тарасов Андрей Григорьевич  
Ульяновская область
317732500038330
34.  Репнёв Константин Александрович  
Омская область
316554300118464
35.  Шинский Сергей Александрович  
Тульская область
317715400045627
36.  Умаева Марина Нурудиновна  
Дагестан, республика
316057100136692
37.  Прокопенко Сергей Васильевич  
Ростовская область
317619600002242
38.  Муллабаев Раян Юлаевич  
Башкортостан, республика
319028000061118
39.  Черкасова Ольга Сергеевна  
Московская область
318507400027863
40.  Комаров Евгений Владимирович  
Новосибирская область
319547600188202
41.  Шамрина Яна Дмитриевна  
Кемеровская область
319420500025955
42.  Москвитин Сергей Иванович  
Бурятия, республика
305031231300012
43.  Старцева Светлана Константиновна  
Свердловская область
317665800098151
44.  Арьков Михаил Васильевич  
Волгоградская область
317344300051220
45.  Плешаков Евгений Владимирович  
Орловская область
319574900001436
46.  Ковалев Александр Анатольевич  
Ростовская область
311617436300040
47.  Чекулдаева Софья Евгеньевна  
Липецкая область
319482700065872
48.  Асулов Шамсудин Абасмирзоевич  
Дагестан, республика
318057100083483
49.  Ахмедов Натиг Ахмед Оглы  
Москва
319774600698952
50.  Остапенко Дмитрий Вадимович  
Омская область
317554300017630
51.  Бийсултанов Рамазан Вахирсултанович  
Дагестан, республика
319057100038181
52.  Плетенев Константин Леонидович  
Пермский край
319595800035039
53.  Заварзин Виталий Алексеевич  
Ленинградская область
319470400033634
54.  Мелещенко Константин Алексеевич  
Алтайский край
317222500039272
55.  Миндиханова Юлия Олеговна  
Челябинская область
314740404100017
56.  Шарипова Лена Рамазиевна  
Красноярский край
319246800107560
57.  Завражин Александр Владимирович  
Удмуртская республика
318183200047822
58.  Гаккаев Имран Сайдмагомедович  
Чеченская республика
319203600005508
59.  Белоброва Татьяна Викторовна  
Иркутская область
317385000042351
60.  Немченко Максим Александрович  
Московская область
319508100277287
61.  Горбанев Юрий Николаевич  
Новосибирская область
317547600068132
62.  Луговской Андрей Михайлович  
Свердловская область
317665800097274
63.  Кулдубаев Тимур Айдарович  
Башкортостан, республика
319028000046722
64.  Козулев Александр Владимирович  
Краснодарский край
317237500354071
65.  Радионов Павел Леонидович  
Свердловская область
318665800022669
66.  Говор Егор Антонович  
Хабаровский край
318272400009103
67.  Тоньшина Лилия Рафиковна  
Ульяновская область
317732500057257
68.  Волынкин Иван Петрович  
Оренбургская область
316565800112424
69.  Ставров Андрей Анатольевич  
Свердловская область
319665800066309
70.  Васильева Лидия Николаевна  
Московская область
318144700022469
71.  Самойлов Павел Николаевич  
Калининградская область
314392602900112
72.  Аверьянов Евгений Викторович  
Калужская область
319402700033919
73.  Каграманов Артур Вадимович  
Москва
319774600408728
74.  Васильев Алексей Васильевич  
Новгородская область
317532100019520
75.  Василевский Александр Андреевич  
Ставропольский край
317265100097878