Бизнес-справочник "7m"

Пресноводное рыболовство

Предприниматели с 1 по 75 из 3018 ОГРНИП
01.  Женетль Руслан Мечевич  
Адыгея, республика
309010703500017
02.  Кирьянов Алексей Анатольевич  
Пермский край
308591425500012
03.  Мязин Александр Николаевич  
Астраханская область
304302130000083
04.  Рыжиков Юрий Михайлович  
Псковская область
304602933800036
05.  Наханьков Евгений Тимофеевич  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
319861700065960
06.  Чагдуров Андрей Валерьевич  
Бурятия, республика
316032700080990
07.  Кочнев Сергей Анатольевич  
Курганская область
316450100065030
08.  Филиппов Константин Петрович  
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
318890100013724
09.  Голиков Семен Гаврильевич  
Саха (Якутия), республика
318144700004258
10.  Кузнецов Владимир Александрович  
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
317890100010655
11.  Капелюх Алексей Васильевич  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
318861700003492
12.  Лисютин Артем Иванович  
Белгородская область
317312300045282
13.  Аверьянов Александр Анатольевич  
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
319890100002418
14.  Пысенок Ростислав Васильевич  
Брянская область
316325600081975
15.  Ефимова Ирина Викторовна  
Ненецкий автономный округ
316290100066125
16.  Явловский Григорий Спиридонович  
Саха (Якутия), республика
316144700093582
17.  Рожков Иван Александрович  
Иркутская область
304382701900052
18.  Степанов Сергей Валерьевич  
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
312891107400010
19.  Свирский Игорь Юрьевич  
Ленинградская область
315471200000962
20.  Колганов Андрей Владимирович  
Тюменская область
309720629200029
21.  Головизнин Сергей Юрьевич  
Пермский край
304590611200125
22.  Малиновский Александр Александрович  
Псковская область
317602700028208
23.  Слинкин Сергей Дмитриевич  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
305860604600028
24.  Кислов Вячеслав Васильевич  
Псковская область
318602700009133
25.  Кузнецов Игорь Аркадьевич  
Челябинская область
304744517400116
26.  Дёмин Роман Михайлович  
Новгородская область
319532100007621
27.  Буров Анатолий Викторович  
Новгородская область
318532100017399
28.  Балышев Владимир Геннадьевич  
Псковская область
317602700006379
29.  Нехно Дарья Борисовна  
Краснодарский край
315237200016042
30.  Третьяков Вячеслав Александрович  
Челябинская область
318745600015929
31.  Картина Ирина Октябриновна  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
306860610900026
32.  Ендырев Дмитрий Архипович  
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
318890100014460
33.  Аверичев Иван Анатольевич  
Саха (Якутия), республика
305141305600010
34.  Новосельцева Галина Анатольевна  
Томская область
316703100051705
35.  Зинченко Сергей Александрович  
Краснодарский край
316237500081307
36.  Долгощелов Александр Васильевич  
Архангельская область
319290100025564
37.  Брацук Сергей Александрович  
Красноярский край
304240309200025
38.  Хорин Виктор Петрович  
Пензенская область
309582705000021
39.  Шальков Владимир Александрович  
Ненецкий автономный округ
316290100055280
40.  Гришульс Александр Александрович  
Ненецкий автономный округ
313838302200012
41.  Карузин Михаил Львович  
Псковская область
315603100000317
42.  Осадчий Владислав Александрович  
Волгоградская область
319344300058182
43.  Рожнов Андрей Алексеевич  
Челябинская область
317745600179476
44.  Кузнецов Александр Вадимович  
Тюменская область
317723200038369
45.  Свяжнин Александр Михайлович  
Оренбургская область
319565800036644
46.  Таланов Иван Николаевич  
Тюменская область
318723200045944
47.  Калмыкова Ирина Олеговна  
Волгоградская область
304345933400027
48.  Мамешин Владимир Михайлович  
Волгоградская область
315344300036275
49.  Парталян Кристина Андреевна  
Адыгея, республика
309010532700167
50.  Петров Семен Аркадьевич  
Челябинская область
317745600038601
51.  Цуркан Сергей Григорьевич  
Курганская область
309450208900040
52.  Беляйкин Андрей Иванович  
Оренбургская область
315565800044659
53.  Олейников Виктор Николаевич  
Ростовская область
318619600186334
54.  Пилюшенко Владимир Георгиевич  
Новгородская область
319532100006990
55.  Чуев Евгений Александрович  
Белгородская область
318312300025471
56.  Богомолов Владимир Викторович  
Саратовская область
319645100025290
57.  Туприн Алексей Алексеевич  
Саха (Якутия), республика
319144700064420
58.  Айтбаева Наиля-Бану Бейсенбаевна  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
318861700042168
59.  Меркулов Алексей Владимирович  
Мордовия, республика
314132326000015
60.  Диденко Николай Николаевич  
Волгоградская область
304345311000361
61.  Краснов Евгений Юрьевич  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
310860102800033
62.  Лаптев Андрей Геннадиевич  
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
318890100015091
63.  Лещев Владимир Анатольевич  
Карелия, республика
307103916000020
64.  Васильев Александр Иванович  
Ростовская область
304615306900126
65.  Олеников Василий Валериевич  
Астраханская область
317302500031444
66.  Мороз Андрей Николаевич  
Карелия, республика
313103235200016
67.  Кельчин Леонид Эдуардович  
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
316890100071275
68.  Неботов Юрий Михайлович  
Ставропольский край
317265100026260
69.  Морозов Олег Александрович  
Оренбургская область
304563523600031
70.  Третьяков Степан Иванович  
Ненецкий автономный округ
316290100081249
71.  Чуть Алексей Алексеевич  
Краснодарский край
319237500017216
72.  Михайлов Станислав Сергеевич  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
319861700050957
73.  Недоруба Галина Николаевна  
Ставропольский край
316265100092859
74.  Захаров Роман Викторович  
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра
314861028300011
75.  Стремоусов Александр Викторович  
Ненецкий автономный округ
317290100039847